Hammond Class of '66
Our years from 1962 to 1966
This page was last updated on Friday August 17, 2012
 | MAIN
| '58 | '59 | '60 | '61 | '62 | '63 | '64 | '65 | '66 | '67 | '68 | '69 | '70 | '71 | '72 | '73 | History | Band |

CLASS REPRESENTATIVE: Richard Hobbie
   
FOUND  CLASSMATES: Please forward any NEW information to your Class Rep:
MISSING CLASSMATES: Please help us locate these classmates by forwarding ANY information you may have to your Class Rep:
DEPARTED CLASSMATES: Deceased classmate names and information  should  be verified before submission to tour Class Rep.  and all information must be verified before inclusion on the In Memoriam page.
   
REUNION COMMITTEE: Susie PARKS,  Susan OLDER,  Janet HOLLOMAN and  Richard Hobbie
 
 
UPCOMING  REUNION INFO: Not Yet Available
   
PAST REUNION INFO & PHOTOS: If anyone has any other photos to share, contact your Class Rep:
The "Turning 60 Party” was held July 26, 2008. 
The official address of the organizing committee is 1966turns60@comcast.net – please make sure you are on their mailing list. 
Please remember to forward any changes or updates of your contact information to your Class Rep:
   

Listing of Our Found Classmates
Name Format: Nicknames appear in (parenthesis); a second-name used instead of the first-name is underlined; and the women's married surnames appear in italicized and bold type (Name)
Because of privacy concerns, you must contact the class representative for the alumni's address
Below will be a list of classmates for whom we have current addresses. But, this information could change. Please inform us (via e-mail, or telephone) if you have a change or modification of address, telephone number, contact, email address or other pertinent information. Pertinent information includes married name, spouse's name, etc. Additionally, the post office will sometimes change street addresses even if you don't move. Please don't forget to let us know when that happens. Please forward any new information to your Class Rep:
  1. ABLE, Thomas W.
  2. ADAMS, Abigail J. (Abby)
  3. AKEY, Helen L.
  4. ALLISON, Joseph G. (Joe)
  5. ANDERSON, Allen A. (Al)
  6. ARMSTRONG, Paula J.
  7. AVERY, Bill
  8. BAFUS, Guy
  9. BAILEY, Robert M.(Bob)
  10. BAKER, Michael J. (Mike)
  11. BAKER, Rilda L.
  12. BALDWIN, Dave
  13. BANISTER, Scott R.
  14. BARBER, John H.
  15. BARKLEY, William K.
  16. BAUM, Susan Gluck
  17. BEARD, Daniel V.(Dan)
  18. BEASLEY, Sharon T. Strickland
  19. BEATLY, Elizabeth (Beth) Trailer
  20. BEECHER, Robert M. (Bob)
  21. BELL, Philip W.
  22. BENSON, JR., James W.
  23. BOLAC, Michael L. (Mike)
  24. BOURDOW, Jane A.
  25. BOUTELLE, Fuller T.
  26. BOWLEY, Robin M.
  27. BOYER, Carolyn M.
  28. BRAUNSTEIN, Robert J.(Bob)
  29. BROOKS, Cheryl E.
  30. BROWN, Martha B.
  31. BRYCE, Michael D. (Mike)
  32. BULDAIN, Roger W.
  33. BUTLER, Barbara D.
  34. CAMPBELL, Carolyn D.
  35. CARLSON, Claire Pate
  36. CARPENTER, Darlene D. Olsen
  37. CARR, Steven R. (Steve)
  38. CARRIER, Stuart I.
  39. CARTER, Candace (Candy) Childs
  40. CARTER, David M. (Mike)
  41. CHEELY, Lawrence W. (Larry)
  42. CHRISTIANSEN, Carl C. (Chris)
  43. COFFMAN, Harold S.
  44. CORRO, David C. (Dave)
  45. COULTER, Candis C. (Candi)
  46. COWART, Lynn E.
  47. COX, Cynthia J. (Cindi) Demitros
  48. CRAGG, Susan C.
  49. CRANSTON, Michael L.
  50. DAILY, Joyce L. Fenton
  51. DAVIS, Connie Shewchuk
  52. DAVIS, Elizabeth L.
  53. DEISTER, Kathy I.
  54. DEWEY, Mary P.
  55. DODGE, Rick
  56. DOLLINS, Susan J. Lesar
  57. DORAN, James H. (Hal)
  58. DOUGLAS, William (Bill)
  59. EDWARDS, Diana Rich
  60. EGAN, Edward C.
  61. ELSBERG, Bonnie L.
  62. EVANS, Barbara K.
  63. FABER, Peter F. (Pete)
  64. FAHL, Cheryl A.
  65. FIELD, Dana D.
  66. FISCHER, John K.
  67. FISHER, Karen M.
  68. FLYNN, John M.
  69. FOGLEMAN, Danny B.
  70. FORD, Robert W. (Bob)
  71. FORD, William R. (Bill)
  72. FRAME, Rodney W. (Rod)
  73. FULK, Lynda C.
  74. GANESHAN, Ralph R
  75. GARNER, Paul
  76. GARRETT, Nina K
  77. GEORGE, William F. (Bill)
  78. GOEPPER, John F.
  79. GOFF, Charlie
  80. GOODWALD, Lynn E.Lusmann
  81. GRAY, Betty J.Aldrich
  82. GREEN, Carolyn M.
  83. GREENBERG, Deborah L.Rogers
  84. GREENWALT, Russ
  85. GRINSTED, Gayle E.
  86. GUILD, Susan V.
  87. HADDOCK, Duston L.
  88. HAGEN, Charles M. (Chuck)
  89. HALL, Donald M.
  90. HAMILTON, Ellen
  91. HAMLIN, Lee E.
  92. HANSEN, Heidi L.
  93. HARDAWAY, Margaret K. (Katie)Burgess
  94. HAVAKAMP, Catherine C.(Careen)
  95. HAWKSWORTH, Kathryn A.Bunger
  96. HAYS, Robert T. (Bob)
  97. HEALD, Richard W.
  98. HEISTER, Cecelia A. (Puffy) Mitchell
  99. HENRY, James A.
  100. HENRY, Wayne E.
  1. HICKS, Preston B.
  2. HIGGINS, Ron
  3. HILL, Robert L.
  4. HINKLE, James R. (Jim)
  5. HIRSH, William K. (Bill)
  6. HOBAN, Jane L
  7. HOBBIE III, Richard H. (Rich)
  8. HOCK, Peggy A.
  9. HODGES, Robert C.
  10. HOLIEN, Kim B.
  11. HOLLAND, Paul H. (Terry)
  12. HOLLIS, Paul J.
  13. HOLMES, Douglas E. (Doug)
  14. HOOP, Clarence G.
  15. HOTTLE, Diane K.
  16. HOUSE, Ronald W. (Ronnie)
  17. HOWARD, John W.
  18. HUEBSCHMAN, Donald L.
  19. HUFF, Lynda G.
  20. HUGHES, Trena Leigh Couch
  21. HULICK, Scott L.
  22. HUNGERFORD, Robert M.
  23. HUNTINGTON, Linda Kull
  24. HUSMAN, Susan E.
  25. IHRMAN, Kent N.
  26. IRBY, Judith M. (Judy)
  27. JEFFERS, William R. (Will)
  28. JOHNSON, Bonnie E.
  29. JOHNSON, George P.
  30. JOHNSON, Karl L.
  31. JOHNSON, Richard A.
  32. JONES, Drue
  33. JONES, Grace A. Hall
  34. JULIANO, Richard
  35. KAIT, Joyce S.
  36. KARLING, Dee A.
  37. KATZ, Judith I. Gilbert
  38. KATZ, Mildred Hendrix
  39. KEHL, Suez B. Corrado
  40. KELLY, Mary K. (Kathy)
  41. KENNEDY, Brian D.
  42. KERR, John D.
  43. KEUHNE, Richard W. (Rick)
  44. KIDD, Gretchen
  45. KISER, Marvin G.
  46. KLIMA, Rodney J.
  47. KRAUS, Mary Hubbard-Giesz
  48. KRISTIANSEN, Tove V.Ryan
  49. KROSCHEL, Max L.
  50. KRUGER, Douglas A. (Doug)
  51. LAFFERTY, Maureen P.
  52. LANDES, Gail.Cardwell
  53. LANDON, Nancy M.Koenen
  54. LANE, Bonnie Penland
  55. LAWSON, William K.
  56. LEE, Charles (Charlie)
  57. LENTINI, Paul
  58. LEONARD, Anne Jamieson
  59. LESLIE, Janet L.Ashe
  60. LESLIE, Jeanne A.Shafer
  61. LEWIS, William J. (Jeff)
  62. LICARI, Mary R. Hightower
  63. LIPINSKI, Victor J.
  64. LITTLE, Joanne L.
  65. LOWE, Sherrill M. (Sherry) Fachet
  66. LOWELL, Michael
  67. LUCAS, Thomas A. (Tom)
  68. LUCKETT, Thomas J. (Tom)
  69. LUISTRO, Joan V.Enderle
  70. LUNGREN, Marti Macys
  71. LUNT, Geoffrey H.
  72. MACKENZIE, Jeff
  73. MALLON, Mike
  74. MALLOY, Michael D.(Mike)
  75. MALOON, Patricia Brown
  76. MANGUM, Sandra K. (Sandy)
  77. MARTENS, Gail B.
  78. MASON, Mary K.
  79. MATCH, Rochelle E. (Ricki)
  80. MAUER, Douglas L.
  81. MAYES, Robert G. (Greg)
  82. McBRIDE, Bonita A. (Bonnie)
  83. MCBRIDE, Suzanne
  84. MCCARTNEY, Jeannette
  85. MCCULLOUGH, Gregory
  86. WINDHAUSEN, Edward P.
  87. MCDONALD, Guilford
  88. MCKELLAR, Kristine A. (Kris)
  89. MCKENNAN, Andrew F.(Andy)
  90. MCKENNAN, David J.
  91. MELOON, Particia C.
  92. MERCER, David S. (Dave)
  93. MERDINGER, Joan M.Bough
  94. MERKEZAS, Cyros G. (Cy)
  95. MILLER III, Thorton (T.C.)
  96. MILLIM, Andre J.
  97. MILLOY, Jerrie E.
  98. MINGEE, Daniel E. (Danny)
  99. MINOGUE, Jennifer E. (Jenny)
  100. MITCHELL, William C. (Billy)
  101. MOORE, Robert L. (Bob)
  1. MORESE, Susan H.
  2. MORRIS, Kathleen M. (Kathy) Fess
  3. MOSS, Hunter V.
  4. MOST, Robert R. (Bob)
  5. MULLINS, Patricia A. (Patti) Alexander
  6. MUNT, Judith A. (Judy)
  7. NAYLOR, Kristen A. (Kris) Bacher 
  8. NOREM, Carol A. Angus 
  9. NUNEMAKER, Jane A.Chroniger
  10. O’CAIN, Peggy A.
  11. OLDER, Susan
  12. OLSEN, Earl Kenneth.
  13. OWEN, Thomas (Tom)
  14. PALUMBO, Henry L.
  15. PARKHURST, Walter D.
  16. PARKS, Susan
  17. PARRISH, Payton D.
  18. PARSONS, Garrett
  19. PARTRIDGE, Anne E.Dill
  20. PATTERSON, William L. (Bill)
  21. PEDONE, Maureen E.
  22. PETERSILIA, Carol A.
  23. PETERSON, Graham
  24. PETERSON, Sonja
  25. PHELAN, Roger E.
  26. PHILLIPS, Elizabeth Walker
  27. PICKETT, Peggy A. Friel
  28. PITTMAN, Patricia A. (Pat) Spengler
  29. POGGEMEYER, Richard A. (Rick)
  30. POPE, Bonnie T.
  31. PORTER, Dennis Marshall
  32. POTTER, Gary J.
  33. QUINT, Michael M.
  34. RAMEY, James L. (Jim)
  35. RAMSAY, Andrew K
  36. RANKIN, Stephen P. (Pat)
  37. RASOR, Stephen D. (Steve)
  38. REAGAN, Bob
  39. REDD, Mary E.
  40. REDMOND, Robert J.
  41. REEVES, Stephen M.
  42. REHBERG, Susan  Murray
  43. REID, Jane V.
  44. REPPA, Kathy
  45. RHOADES, David
  46. RHODES, Stuart L.
  47. RIDER, Sandra L. (Sandy) Riley
  48. RILEY, Dianna
  49. RIPPEY, Lorraine R.
  50. RIVERA, Luis Philip
  51. ROCHAC, Guillermo A. (Bill)
  52. RODES, James R. (Jim)
  53. ROGERS, Alice S.Thorton
  54. ROLLINS, Betty J.Nei
  55. ROSSER, Suzanne M.
  56. RYAN, Julie P. Pines
  57. SATHERWAITE, Nancy A. Robb
  58. SCHMIDT, William A. (Bill)
  59. SCHONBERGER, Elaine Geisinger
  60. SCHREINER, Andrew R.
  61. SCHUMACHER, Sherian L. Long
  62. SEATON, Billy D.
  63. SEAY, Millard L. (Butch)
  64. SECREST, Jeff
  65. SHAMES, Daniel N.
  66. SHAW, Franklin P.
  67. SHEMELD, Robert O.
  68. SHEPHERD, Bob
  69. SHERMAN, Judith (Judy)
  70. SIBOLD, Ann G.Tora
  71. SIEMAN, Alexa L. (Lex)
  72. SILVERMAN, Stuart P.
  73. SIMMONS, Barbara J.
  74. SIMMONS, Brenda
  75. SIMMONS, Sandra K (Sandy).
  76. SMITH, Sirius
  77. SMOOT, Antoinette D. (Tony)
  78. SPENGLER, James B.
  79. STEPHENS, Marilyn A.
  80. STONE, Barbara
  81. SUAREZ, Henry
  82. TERLITZKY, Gerald M. (Jerry)
  83. THOMAS, Vickie L. Shunamon
  84. THOMPSON, Wayne A.
  85. TRAUB, Patricia A. (Pat) Baker
  86. TRUJILLO, Gloria D. Rouse
  87. UPCHURCH, Betty J.
  88. VAN HOUTEN, Sandra J. Herbert
  89. VOGEL, Nedra J. (Nickie)
  90. WALTER, Randall K. (Randy)
  91. WARREN, Vicki
  92. WELLBORN, Georgia L. Britt 
  93. WILLIAMS, David F.
  94. WRATHER, Nell R. 
  95.  YACHECKO, Garry A. (Gary)
  96. YOCUM, Kevin C.
  97. YOUNGS, Alison C,
  98. YOUSSEFI, Angel F. Baily

Listing of Our Missing Classmates
Name Format: Nicknames appear in (parenthesis); a second-name used instead of the first-name is underlined; and the women's married surnames appear in italicized and bold type (Name)
Below will be a list of classmates for whom we do not have current addresses.  If you have addresses for any of them or any information which we can use to try to locate them, please let us know (via e-mail, or telephone) . This information might include an email address, married name, spouse's name, college attended, names of relatives (siblings, parents, cousins, etc. and classes if they went to GW or Hammond), employer, last address, etc. Please help us locate these classmates by forwarding any information you have to your Class Rep:
  1. ABLE, Susan C.
  2. ABERSON, Albert D. (Al)
  3. ADY,  Barbara J.
  4. ALEXANDER, Kieth J.
  5. ALEXANDER, Patricia L.
  6. ALTMAN, Jane H.
  7. APPLEGATE, Robert E. (Bobby)
  8. APPLING, Carol J.
  9. AUSTIN, Raymond L. (Alkie)
  10. AYERS, Robert R.
  11. BAKER, Deborah W. (Debi)
  12. BARNHART, Bob
  13. BASOM, Kathleen W.
  14. BERKOWITZ, Phyllis S.
  15. BIRCH, Gary
  16. BISCAN, Linda J.
  17. BITNER, Cindy
  18. BLOMGREN, Donna L.
  19. BOHGIAN, Carol D.
  20. BRAWLEY, Carol L.
  21. BREEN, Gayle
  22. BRIDGMAN, Leavitt O.
  23. BROWN, Bruce A.
  24. BUCKLEY, Reb
  25. BUCKLEY, Patrick F. (Pat)
  26. BURKE, Susan E.
  27. BURKHARDT IV, George
  28. BUTTERY, Billie D.
  29. BYROADE, Alan M.
  30. CAMPBELL, Inga L.
  31. CAMPBELL, Marilyn J.
  32. CANADY, Alice A
  33. CANTLON, William H. (Bill)
  34. CARPENTER, Shirley M.
  35. CARSON, Sandy
  36. CARTER, Phyllis R.
  37. CASSADAY, Trudi M.
  38. CHILDRESS, John L.
  39. CLEVELAND, Rhonda N.
  40. COBERLY, James E. (Jim)
  41. COFFEY, Thomas D. (Tom)
  42. COHEN, Leah R.
  43. COHEN, Robert
  44. COLLINS, Vince
  45. COMPTON, Jeanne S.
  46. CONNERY, Joseph J.
  47. CORKER, Judith A. (Judy)
  48. CORMAN, Mary A.
  49. CORNWELL, Owen L. (Sandy)
  50. CRABTREE, Dorothy J.
  51. CURRIE, Elizabeth A. (Betsy)
  52. DALTON, Sam
  53. DANIELS, Cynthia J. (Cyndie)
  54. DAPSAUSKI,  Arnita D.
  55. DASKEVICH, Lynda L.
  56. DAVI, Susan A. (Susie)
  57. DAVID, Gloria
  58. DAVIDSON, Martha G.
  59. DAVIS, Stephen J.(Steve)
  60. DAVISON, Billie R.
  61. DAWSON, Janina F.
  62. DEMAREE, Anne E.
  63. DENLINGER, Grover R. (Dode)
  64. DEVERE, Dani L.
  65. DIETERT, Barbara E.
  66. DIXON, Barbara C.
  67. DODSON, Donald G. (Don)
  68. DONOVAN, Eileen K. (Lee)
  69. DONOVAN, Patrick J. (Pat)
  70. DOUGLASS, Sandra J. (Sandy)
  71. DRUMMOND, Benjamin R (Ross)
  72. DUGAN, Mary J.
  73. DUPONT, Robert W. (Rob)
  74. EDWARDS, Elizabeth A.
  75. ESWORTHY, George A.
  76. ENTSMINGER, Tony
  77. EVANS, Frances E. (Francie)
  78. FADER, Pamela J. (Pam)
  79. FENIG, Mary L.
  80. FINGER, Stephen N. (Steve)
  81. FIORE, Donna M.
  82. FISHER, Karon S.
  83. FLOHR, Thomas
  84. FORD, Stanley R. (Stan)
  85. FORTUNE, Brenda K.
  86. FRANKLIN, Linda A.
  87. FRESE, Jim
  88. FROCK, Charles T. (Charlie)
  89. FUENTES, Jose R.
  90. GABLEMAN, Lynn
  1. GALANTI, Thomas D.
  2. GALLAHAN, Ronald E. (Ronnie)
  3. GALLOWAY, Eva L.
  4. GAMMON, Martha J.
  5. GARDINER, Cynthia
  6. GARRANA, Hussien.
  7. GATTI, Jane M.
  8. GENCHUR, Elona M.
  9. GIBBS, Lewis A. (Louie)
  10. GIBSON, David R.
  11. GLICK, James R (Jim)
  12. GREENWOOD, Lee E.
  13. GRIMM, Frances E. (Kathie)
  14. GUNTER, Frances E.
  15. GUTTING, Ann H.
  16. HAM, Susan F.
  17. HARGUS,  Stanley M.
  18. HARVEY, Kathleen E.
  19. HEBERT, Ann M.
  20. HENDERSON, Donna L.
  21. HICKS, Frank H.
  22. HINERMAN, Karen L.
  23. HINTON, Cheryl
  24. HOAG, Linda C.
  25. HOLMBERG, Ruth A.
  26. HOLSTEN, Catherine F (Cathy).
  27. HROBLAK, Bonnie M.
  28. HUGH, Karen T.
  29. HUMMER, Sharon A.
  30. HUNT, Martha A. (Marti)
  31. INGLE, Jane D. (Jayme)
  32. JERKINS, Russell A.
  33. JONES, Ellen L.
  34. KENNY, Karen D.
  35. KEYSER, Jane L. (Lynn)
  36. KING, Gregory K. (Greg)
  37. KONX, Dennis R.
  38. KURTZ, Martha J.
  39. LAKE, Julia A.
  40. LANDRY, Barbara A.
  41. LANE, David A.
  42. LANGHOLZ, Earnest F. (Ricky)
  43. LARGE,  Jane E.
  44. LARSEN, Robert
  45. LECROY, Steven C. (Steve)
  46. LEGGETT, Lee S.
  47. LEINBAUGH, Thomas M. (Tom)
  48. LEWIS, Catherine L.
  49. LEWIS, Larry L.
  50. LONGERBEAM, Bruce
  51. LOUGHLIN, Andrew F. (Andy)
  52. LYNCH, Robert B. (Bobby)
  53. MCMICHAEL, Ralph F.
  54. MALEC, Pamela A. (Pam)
  55. MALM, Sheila M.
  56. MALONE, Shelia
  57. MALONY, Maureen A.
  58. MANSY, Michael (Mike)
  59. MARSH, Martha
  60. MASSELL, Paul
  61. MAUZERALL, Jorgette L.
  62. MELONE, Sheila V.
  63. MENDIZABAL-OSWALD, Perez
  64. MERZ, Carl A.
  65. METELITS, Michael L. (Mike)
  66. MILES, Bonnie L.
  67. MILLER, Anne M.
  68. MOORE, Nellie A. (Ann)
  69. MOORE, Rick
  70. MORRIS, Robert W. (Bob)
  71. MULLINS, Phyllis M.
  72. MUNCIE, Bernadette K. (Bernie)
  73. NEWMAN, Eileen D.
  74. NICKERSON, Don
  75. ORTIZ, Angel L.
  76. PARKS, Stephanie J.
  77. PAYNE, Dianne M.
  78. PETTIGREW, Jennie K
  79. PORTER, Bruce A.
  80. POWELL, Victoria R.
  81. PROUTY, Jane Elizabeth
  82. PULLING, Ronald W. (Jack)
  83. PUMMELL, Robert J.
  84. PURDY, Joy
  85. PURDY, Diane S.
  86. RADCLIFF, Nancy C.
  87. RAFFERTY, Nancy B.
  88. RASHEED, Ali
  89. RAUSCHER, Lynne A.
  90. REA, Barbara H.
  1. REAGAN, James R. (Chad)
  2. REED, James G. (Gary)
  3. REEVE, Donna C.
  4. REIMERS, Perry G.
  5. RHODE, Patricia A. (Pat)
  6. ROBINSON, James B. (Barry)
  7. RODIER, John R. (Larry)
  8. RUST, Ronald W.
  9. SADTLER, Ellen R.
  10. SCHATZ, Helmut
  11. SCHROTH, Rosemary (Rosi)
  12. SHERERTZ, Larry C.
  13. SHERMAN, John
  14. SHUFORD, Constance A. (Connie)
  15. SIMMS, Leslie P.
  16. SIMS, John
  17. SISK, Betty J.
  18. SKEEL, Ralph L.
  19. SLOAN, Robert B. (Bob)
  20. SNODGRASS, Lora J
  21. SODERGREN, Kathryn J. (Kathy)
  22. SOUTH, Beatrice M. (Bea)
  23. SPARROW, Allen
  24. SPAULDING, Joellen
  25. SPEAKS, Lora
  26. SPECTOR, Andrea F. (Andy)
  27. SPENCE, Carolyn S.
  28. STALLAED, Ron
  29. STALLARD, Teresa V.
  30. STANRIDGE, Jane D.
  31. STEUART, Ann B.
  32. STEVENS, Katherine E. (Kathy)
  33. STONES, Darline
  34. STYLES, Susan M. (Sue)
  35. SUAREZ, Maria M.
  36. SUAREZ, Pedro E.
  37. SUNNERS, Tony
  38. SUTTON, Samuel W.
  39. THOMPSON, Peter H (Pete)
  40. THOMPSON, James A. (Andy).
  41. THOMSON, James A.
  42. THORNE, Russel E. (Russ)
  43. TIMPANO, Richard P. (Dick)
  44. TRUJILLO, Linda J.
  45. TUTTLE, James H.
  46. TYNER, Michael D. (Mickey)
  47. UDICK, Lynn L.
  48. UPRIGHT, Christine B. (Chris)
  49. URIE, Vernon B.
  50. VANDERZANDE, Ernest J
  51. VAN LEAR, Susan J.
  52. VARHOL, Mike
  53. VEST, Kenneth N. (Kenny) 
  54. VOPATEK, Margaret (Margie) 
  55. WADSWORTH, Dorothy J. (Bunny) 
  56. WALDREP, Paul J. 
  57. WALLIS, Marilyn B. (Lynne) 
  58. WEINBERGER, Susan L. 
  59. WELCH, George
  60. WELCH, Sherri G. 
  61. WELLS, Valerie L. 
  62. WENK, John 
  63. WHARTON, Margaret A. (Peggy) 
  64. WHEATON, Beverly A. 
  65. WHITE, Douglas A. (Doug) 
  66. WHITE, Evelyn K. 
  67. WHITING, Frederic L. (Fred) 
  68. WHITSITT, Bev 
  69. WILLETTE, Bonnie P. 
  70. WILLIAMS, Jack P. 
  71. WILLS, Cynthia E. (Cynnie) 
  72. WILSON, Cassandra M. (Sandy) 
  73. WILT, Deborah S. (Debbie) 
  74. WINTER, Sonja C. 
  75. WITHEY, Margaret A. (Peg) 
  76. WITTER, Julia A. (Judy) 
  77. WOOD, William J. (Bill) 
  78. WOODFIN, Kathryn (Kathy) 
  79. WOODS, Michael E. (Mike) 
  80. WORTHING, Elizabeth A. (Liz) 
  81. WULF, Erica D. 
  82. YARNALL, Natalie E. 
  83. YORCZYK, Richard A. (Rick) 
  84. YOUNG, Dorothy C. (Connie) 
  85. YOUNG, Lee T. 
  86. YOUNG, William J. (James) 
  87. ZAKRZEWSKI, Theodora L. (Teddy)

 

Helen L. AKEY
Nancy Ellen BATCHER
Janet BEVERLY Holloman
Edward William BRIDGE
Thomas A.
BROWN
Chantal De CHAUNAC LANZAC
James DAWSON
Dennis D. DEWEY
Susan Marie FISCHER Phipps
Warren C. FORD
Jose FUENTES
Thomas Carl GIBBONS
Barbara GRESHAM Caporaletti
Clifford P. GRESHAM

Miles D. GRITZ
Thomas Jerry HALL
Mary Joseph HENDERSON Dolken
John Walsh HITCHCOCK
Alice HOADLEY Starling
Larry Lee HOBBS
John E. HANBACK
Anita B. (Beth) JARBOE
David MALETZ
John Warren MATHER
Richard MARCUS
Leland S. (Larry)
McCANTS III
 
Bud McCURLEY
Michael J. McCARRON

Jeffry (Jeff) M. OBERMILLER
Ronald W.
PULLING
William Russell PURRINGTON
George B.(Chip) REID, Jr.
Mary ROZAMUS Reese
Carol Ann RYMAN
Christina SMITH Owings
Paula S.
SWAVELY LeBre
Richard TOYODA
Timothy T. (Tim) WALSH
Brett WATERMAN
David John
WELCH
Ralph Edwin WHITE
Mike WIDOFF

BACK to TOP of PAGE
| MAIN Page | '58 | '59 | '60 | '61 | '62 | '63 | '64 | '65 | '66 | '67 | '68 | '69 | '70 | '71 | '72 | '73 | History | Band |
Please refer all questions and comments concerning this page to the WEBMASTER
This page w
as last updated on Friday August 17, 2012