PAID  ATTENDEES by YEAR
This page was last updated on Tuesday June 29, 2010
TO RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE, CLICK [x], FILE/CLOSE -OR- 

Below is a list of those classmates that have financially confirmed their intentions to attend. But, this information could change. Please inform us (via e-mail, or telephone) if you have a change of this status or modification of address, telephone number, contact, email address or other pertinent information. Pertinent information includes married name, spouse's name, etc. Additionally, the post office will sometimes change street addresses even if you don't move. Please don't forget to let us know when that happens. Please forward any new information to KassyBenson@yahoo.com

Staff - teachers, coaches & non- alumni

UNKNOWN class year

  1. Kris CLARK FCHMS Principal
  2. Jan CROUCH Riviere - Teacher
  3. Shannon DERIAN (Miss Shannon) – Teacher
  4. Clay ESTES – Coach
  5. Jay FARRAH - Teacher
  6. Fern FRUTCHEY - Teacher
  7. Glen FURMAN – Coach
  8. Mary Neale GARRETT, - Teacher
  9. Herb HOLT, Coach
  10. Coach Keith KISHBAUCH
  11. Louis KOKONIS - Teacher
  12. Bill KRASS – GW & Loudoun
  1. David LLOYD – Assistant Principal
  2. Diane McCAULEY - Teacher
  3. Reda McGILL Proeger
  4. Billy McGILL TCW
  5. Arlene (Mickey) MICHELSEN Moore, Teacher
  6. Elaine OWENS – Teacher
  7. Don RIVIERE - Coach
  8. Roy SMITH (Teacher)
  9. Delbert (Del) WILSON, Teacher
  10. Coach Bill YOAST
  11. Dave BEACH – GW '55
 

1958

1959

1960

  1. Carol BOSWELL ‘58
  2. Mike BURKE ‘58
  3. Nancy CHEEK Mitchell ‘58
  4. Kay CHRISTIAN ‘58
  5. Tommy FAIRWEATHER ‘58
  6. Linda JOHNSON ‘58
  7. Mary LIVINGSTON Petersen ‘58
  8. Adelaide LUBIG Johnson ‘58
  9. Bobby MITCHELL ‘58
  10. Donald PORETZ ‘58
  11. Stu PORTER  ‘58
  12. Robert PRITCHARD ‘58
  13. Frank REGAN '58
  14. Milton SAFFELLE ‘58
  15. Alexander (Sandy) SHORT ‘58
  16. Mary Ann SILLS Marks ‘58
  17. Ann SMITH Hughes '58
  18. Pete STEGNER ‘58
  1. Jim AGNEW ‘59
  2. Jack BLUMENTHAL ‘59
  3. Richard (Dick) BURKE ‘59
  4. Pat BUTLER Woycheese ‘59
  5. Paul CLAUSSEN ‘59
  6. Ann DEVONALD Lash ‘59
  7. Ed DORAN ‘59
  8. Phil DUNCAN ‘59
  9. Barrbara ENGLAND Hayes ‘59
  10. Margie EVANS Rios ‘59
  11. Julia GILLESPIE Marks ‘59
  12. Mike GRAFFEO '59
  13. Judy HEATWOLE Kremer ‘59
  14. Sarah KEMP Brady ‘59
  15. Joan KING Mieklejohn ‘59
  16. Ed KINZER ‘59
  17. Jim LAWTER ‘59
  18. Gerald LUNT ‘59
  19. Lynn MESNIG Candler ‘59
  20. Billy MORRIS ‘59
  21. Glenn PILLSBURY ‘59
  22. Banks PREVATT ‘59
  23. Linda SHAKELFORD Yates ‘59
  24. Steve UNDERWOOD ‘59
  25. Mike VOPATEK ‘59 
  26. Mary Ellis WHITE Fannon ‘59
  27. Barbara WHITMER Treanor ‘59
  1. Linda BABER Brockman ‘60
  2. Kathy BEARDSLEE Gaines ‘60
  3. Marsha BERNSTEIN Morgan ‘60
  4. Bob DELASHAW ‘60
  5. Ellen DOW Kahler ‘60
  6. Jack EDWARDS ‘60
  7. Carol EVANS ‘60
  8. Margaret FONDA ‘60
  9. Susan GOODPASTER Sullivan ‘60
  10. Melissa HALL Griffin ‘60
  11. Dennis JONES ‘60
  12. Donna KIRKEVOLD Klar ‘60
  13. John LEGGETT ‘60
  14. Ruth LITTLEPAGE Niedomanski ‘60
  15. Patricia LLOYD Severson ‘60
  16. Robert MALLIS ‘60
  17. Ann McCARTNEY ‘60
  18. Currell L. PATTIE ‘60
  19. Snow PHILIP ‘60
  20. Rita REINER Horsey ‘60
  21. Sharon RENSHAW Rhoades ‘60
  22. Steve RHOADES ‘60
  23. Sanna RIMESTAD Solem ‘60
  24. Judith SMITH Dunleavy ‘60
  25. Betsy SPECK Schlesinger '60
  26. Martha WELCH Rees ‘60

1961

------- 1962

  -------
  1. Liz ANDERSON Edwards ‘61
  2. Mariane BEASEY Herndon ‘61  
  3. John BOWMAN ‘61
  4. Tom BRENZOVICH ‘61
  5. Duden CAMPBELL Hunt ‘61
  6. Cathy CANADY Cottrell ‘61
  7. Sharon CRAVEN Kinzer ‘61
  8. Judy DUQUETE Maish ‘61
  9. Myra HULL Gillum ‘61
  10. Jim KING ‘61
  11. Elizabeth (Betsy) LIVINGSTON Useem ‘61
  12. Bill MACK ‘61
  13. Dennie MAUPIN Watson '61
  14. Mary McCORMACK Bryan ‘61
  15. Mary Anna MINOGUE Feitler ‘61
  16. Martin PETERSILIA ‘61
  17. Barry PORETZ ‘61
  18. Kathy ROZAMUS Michaels ‘61
  19. Joe Anne SMITH Erickson ‘61
  20. Judy THOMPSON Spears ‘61
  21. Frankie WHITE Zeh ‘61
  22. Louise WHITE ‘61
  23. Nancy WHITWORTH Perkins ‘61
  1. Clarence (Buddy) BEALL ‘62
  2. Kassy BENSON '62
  3. Judy BORDEN Brandt ‘62
  4. Paul BORAN ‘62
  5. Janet BROWN Bowman ‘62
  6. Janet DEVONALD Deatherage ‘62
  7. Jeanne DUMAS Smiley 62
  8. Betty ELSBERG Hubbard ‘62
  9. Mary Steed EWELL ‘62
  10. Richard D. GEYER ‘62
  11. Cliff JOHNSON ‘62
  12. Dan KATZ ‘62
  13. Angus KING ‘62
  14. Bill LIVINGSTON ‘62
  1. Nancy LONDON Ellis ‘62
  2. Sarah MINOGUE Weitzel ‘62
  3. Tommy MORRIS ’62
  4. Craig MUNRO ‘62
  5. George PHILIP ‘62
  6. Ernie PREVATT ‘62
  7. Mary Kay RICHESON Wenk ‘62
  8. Bonnie SELINSKY Franklin ‘62
  9. Cathy SPAULDING Black ‘62
  10. Jim SWISHER ‘62
  11. Kaye TUCK Burke ‘62
  12. Sharon TURNER Eagle ‘62
  13. Walter WENK ‘62
  14. Susie WILLIAMS Cluff ‘62

------- 1963

 -------

1964

  1. Terri ATON Adcock ‘63
  2. Carol BAUM Tannenwald ‘63
  3. Max BEARD ‘63
  4. Rickie BLANKENSHIP Hayter ‘63
  5. Darnell COLEMAN ‘63
  6. Sharon CUNNINGHAM Krieger ‘63
  7. Bill DODSON ‘63
  8. Greg EWELL ‘63
  9. Richard FOX ‘63
  10. Alan FRIEDBERG ‘63
  11. Shirley HARKESS ‘63
  12. Barbara HOWELL Daugherty ‘63
  13. Pamela KINNARD Misener ‘63
  14. John KNIGHT ‘63
  15. George MALLIS ‘63
  16. Jerry McENTEE ‘63
  1. Arlene MENDELSON Kuperstein ‘63
  2. Susan NELSON Mardula ‘63
  3. David Archie NORFORD ‘63
  4. Bob PFEIFFER ‘63
  5. Douglas PORETZ ‘63
  6. Gaylen ROBERTS Rinaudot ‘63
  7. Ed SCHUMACHER ‘63
  8. Philip Allan STEIN ‘63
  9. Charles R. “Chuck” STERLING ‘63
  10. Carole SUTTON ‘63
  11. Frederick “Rick” TITUS ‘63
  12. Jim WHEELER ‘63
  13. Robert WITTMAN ‘63
  14. Tom YACHECHKO ‘63
  15. Francie ZUCK Malone ‘63
  1. Barbara BEATTY Barnes ‘64
  2. Ronnie BERG Fischer ‘64
  3.  Evelyn BRZEZINSKI ‘64
  4. William DIXON ‘64
  5. Michaele FATH ‘64
  6. Rusty GARDINER ‘64
  7. Susan GOODSELL Bickel ‘64
  8. Ann GRECO Hartley ‘64
  9. Susan GREEN ‘64
  10. Linda HOFFMAN Moss ‘64
  11. Rachel HUDNALL Anderson ‘64
  12. Robert HUNDEMER ‘64
  13. Susan KATZ Clark ‘64
  14. David LENNOFF ‘64
  15. Helen R. MARLER ‘64
  16. Sallye MAUPIN Wentz ‘64
  17. Sally PATTERSON Jaggar ‘64
  18. Libby PETERS Frost ‘64
  19. Jon SAFLEY ‘64
  20. Barbara SILVERMAN Rollins ‘64
  21. Patricia SLOVER Fox ‘64
  22. Barbara SMALL ‘64
  23. David A. STRONG ‘64
  24. Gene VEST ‘64
  25. Pat VOPATEK Hartung ‘64

------- 1965

 -------

1966

  1. Virginia BELL ‘65
  2. Timothy BERARDELLI ‘65
  3. Peter BLOMGREN ‘65
  4. Steve BOWMAN ‘65
  5. David BRESNAHAN ‘65
  6. Jack BROWN ‘65
  7. William (Bill) BROWN ‘65
  8. Larry L. BUEL ‘65
  9. Ron CLEVENGER ‘65
  10. Marsha COHEN Ginther ‘65
  11. Penny COOL Berardelli ‘65
  12. Bari DUDA ‘65
  13. Mike FRIEDBERG ‘65
  14. Mary GAUTHIER ‘65
  15. William GINTHER ‘65
  16. Sam GOODWIN ‘65
  17. Mary GOSS Indianer ‘65
  18. Carol HANST Clark ‘65
  19. Obbe HAVERCAMP ‘65
  20. Patricia HAYNES Rose ‘65
  21. Susan HEATWOLE Karp ‘65
  22. Kenneth HOWARD ‘65
  1. Ed HUBBARD ‘65
  2. Forrest KENNEDY ‘65
  3. Jeri KIRBY Burke ’65
  4. Bart KRAMER ‘65
  5. Art LAIB ‘65
  6. Ginny LEONARD Kishbauch ‘65
  7. Richard (Butch) LONDON ‘65
  8. Barry McCAHILL ‘65
  9. Judy MERRILL ‘65
  10. Mimi MUNNS Healey ‘65
  11. Jim PITTRIZZI ‘65
  12. Linda POLK Robinson ‘65
  13. Hugh RICHESON ‘65
  14. Elaine SEIGLE Laney ‘65
  15. Lorraine SILVER Maslow ‘65
  16. Pete SWEENY ‘65
  17. Jean TOBIN Negrin ‘65
  18. Sandy WHEELER ‘65
  19. Marianne WHITE ‘65
  20. John WHITSITT ‘65
  21. Leslie WOOLF ‘65
  1. Beth BEATLEY Trailer ‘66
  2. Tom BOUTELLE ‘66
  3. Carolyn BOYER Kramer ‘66
  4. Alice CANADY Rowell ‘66
  5. Steve CARR ‘66
  6. Stu CARRIER ‘66
  7. Barbara DIXON Payne ‘66
  8. Gayle GRINSTED Lawyer ‘66
  9. Richard HOBBIE ‘66
  10. Rich JULIANO ‘66
  11. Brian KENNEDY ‘66
  12. Charles LEE ‘66
  13. David MERCER ‘66
  14. Jeff OBERMILLER ‘66
  15. Nell WRATHER Mercer ‘66
  16. Garry YACHECHKO ‘66
1967 1968 1969
  1. Jennifer BURGWALD Smith ’67
  2. Jim CALDWELL ‘67
  3. Hugh COBB ‘67
  4. Jerry CROAN ‘67
  5. Chadwick GORE ‘67
  6. Rowland HAND ‘67
  7. Hugh HUNTER ‘67
  8. Viola LUCERO ‘67
  9. Linda MACGILL Steele ‘67
  10. Linda MEYER Plummer ‘67
  11. Susan RUSHING ‘67
  12. Craig SHELTON ‘67
  13. Shirley SHERMAN Howard ‘67
  14. Barbara SILVERMAN ‘67
  15. Martin STRAUSS ‘67
  16. Steve SULLIVAN ‘67
  1. Jan BENNETT Gritsch ‘68
  2. David CHITLIK ‘68
  3. Rick CLAYPOOLE ‘68
  4. Larry GATES ‘68
  5. Katherine A. GEKKER ‘68
  6. Dave HENDERSON ‘68
  7. Robert HUBER ‘68
  8. Betsy LITTLE Sachs ‘68
  9. Gary MARTIN ‘68
  10. Bobbi MILLIKEN ‘68
  11. Richard SPICER ‘68
  12. Judy STAFFORD ‘68
  13. Peter WEYLAND ‘68
  14. Chris YEAGER BUCKLEY ‘68
  1. Chris BEATLEY ‘69
  2. Yolanda BLANK Layser ‘69
  3. Jim BOWIE ‘69
  4. ChrisLynn BROWN Jantzen ‘69
  5. Paul BROWN ‘69
  6. Peggy BUEL ‘69
  7. William BURKE ‘69
  8. Jane CLINTON Neuhart ‘69
  9. Deborah CUMMINGS Gates ‘69
  10. Mark D’ALESSANDRO  ‘69
  11. Larry DAVEY ‘69
  12. Helen DAVIS ‘69
  13. Roxy EISENHART Chitlik ‘69
  14. Rita GIMBEL ‘69
  15. Arthur GREENBAUM ‘69
  16. Sue HOOVER ‘69
  17. Carlton HOWARD ‘69
  18. Jerry HULICK ‘69
  19. Barbara KEMPA ‘69
  20. Annabel E. KRAMER ‘69
  21. Netia LOWELL Gerken’69
  22. Paula LUKEMAN Furr ‘69
  23. James McGARRAH ‘69
  24. Lynda McNEICE Bassett ‘69
  25. Chris SHELTON ‘69
  26. Steven WEIR ‘69
1970 1971 1972 - 1973
  1. Mike BUTLER ‘70
  2. Eloise CHITLIK Poertz ‘70
  3. Margaret COMBS Wales ‘70
  4. Becky COOL ‘70
  5. James COTTER ‘70
  6. Marianna DUNN ‘70
  7. William EINSTEIN ‘70
  8. Lynne HAMILTON Weir ‘70
  9. Linda LEVINE Silverman ‘70
  10. Lynda MILLER Williams ‘70
  11. Nancy REYNOLDS Caramia ‘70
  12. Harlan SILVERMAN ‘70
  13. Ghee TARA ‘70
  1. Mary ADAMS Ashton '71
  2. Elizabeth COMBS Randall ‘71
  3. Robin ROGERS Hall ‘71
  4. Al HORTON ‘71
  5. Janice JOHNSON Smith ‘71
  6. Theresa LUDWICK ‘71
  7. William MORTON ‘71
  8. Robert ROBERTSON ‘71
  9. Jon SAFREN ‘71
  10. Winnie WHEELER  Spicer ‘71
  11. Ken TACK ‘71
  12. Leonard WALES ‘71
  13. Thomas ZIGLINSKI ‘71
  1. Cameron BROWN ‘72
  2. Chris KUSSELING ‘72
     

click here for a Listing by LAST NAME

Please refer all questions and comments concerning this page to the WEBMASTER
This page w
as last updated on Monday June 28, 2010

TO RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE, CLICK [x], FILE/CLOSE -OR-